Elviria Hills By Kura Homes

  • 110 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

The 2-room Elviria Hills By Kura Homes Marbella apartment is located around 25 minutes' walk from Marbella Golf and Country Club and offers Wi-Fi for either business or leisure. The apartment is 2.6 km from Santa Clara Golf Course in Marbella.

The apartment provides guests with a fully equipped kitchen, as well as such modern comforts as air conditioning.

Offering a terrace, Elviria Hills By Kura Homes apartment also has a swimming pool.

A fully furnished kitchen is featured at the accommodation.

Scenic golfing is approximately a 5-minute drive from the 110 m^2 property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Elviria Hills By Kura Homes Marbella
Sr Santa Maria Green Hills Marbella
Mobile-only price

Sr Santa Maria Green Hills Marbella

9.8
Exceptional 20 reviews
0 m from property
USD 323 USD 291
per night
Elviria Hills
Mobile-only price

Elviria Hills

10
Exceptional 1 review
69 m from property
USD 251 USD 226
per night
Holiday Apartment With Private Terrace, Just 10 Minutes By Car From Elviria Beach, Marbella
Mobile-only price

Holiday Apartment With Private Terrace, Just 10 Minutes By Car From Elviria Beach, Marbella

8.2
Very Good 9 reviews
136 m from property
USD 207 USD 186
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Recreation

    • Swimming pool

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence numberVUT/MA/7575
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to Elviria Hills By Kura Homes apartment?
      Popular spots near Elviria Hills By Kura Homes apartment include Dunas de Artola o Cabopino, Scenic golfing, Playa Real De Zaragoza Public Bath, among others.
    • How much does it cost to rent Elviria Hills By Kura Homes apartment?
      Guests can stay at Elviria Hills By Kura Homes apartment for a minimum of €117 per night.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at Elviria Hills By Kura Homes apartment?
      Guests of Elviria Hills By Kura Homes apartment can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Elviria Hills By Kura Homes Marbella

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close